37e EPZ Omloop van Borsele JR Vrouwen

                 Eindklassering Algemeen Individueel klassement


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Ploeg                     Tijd  Verschil

  1 Backstedt, Zoe              1  National Team England     4:04:18
  2 Sharp, Isabel               4  National Team England     4:05:46     1:28
  3 van der Meiden, Anna       96  WV Schijndel              4:06:00     1:42
  4 Vinke, Nienke              90  NXTG U19 DT                z.t.
  5 Knaven, Mirre              87  NXTG U19 DT               4:06:05     1:47
  6 Czapla, Justyna            41  National Team Germany     4:06:06     1:48
  7 Veenhoven, Nienke          89  NXTG U19 DT               4:06:27     2:09
  8 Rayer, Eglantine           24  National Team France      4:06:31     2:13
  9 van Sinaey, Xaydee         15  National Team Belgium     4:06:32     2:14
 10 Simon, Jette               42  National Team Germany      z.t.
 11 Maathuis, Nina            102  Talent Cycling            4:06:34     2:16
 12 Kopecky, Julia             88  NXTG U19 DT               4:06:36     2:18
 13 Kunz, Hannah               44  National Team Germany     4:06:39     2:21
 14 Dezandez, Marie            23  National Team France      4:06:48     2:30
 15 Jooris, Febe               86  NXTG U19 DT               4:06:54     2:36
 16 Souren, Nikki              98  WV Schijndel              4:07:01     2:43
 17 Roberts, Awen               3  National Team England     4:07:03     2:45
 18 Lund, Victoria             61  National Team Denmark     4:07:04     2:46
 19 Mul, Malwina               46  National Team Poland       z.t.
 20 van Belle, Lisa           101  Talent Cycling            4:07:07     2:49
 21 Lister, Grace               2  National Team England     4:07:08     2:50
 22 de Grave, Britt           104  Talent Cycling            4:07:20     3:02
 23 Moors, Fleur               14  National Team Belgium     4:07:21     3:03
 24 van der Wolf, Babette      97  WV Schijndel              4:07:23     3:05
 25 Tregouet, Maurene          25  National Team France      4:07:24     3:06
 26 Krum, Ida Mechlenborg      62  National Team Denmark     4:07:25     3:07
 27 Sørensen,Astrid Marie Bj   63  National Team Denmark     4:07:27     3:09
 28 van den Eijnden, Jony      99  WV Schijndel              4:07:30     3:12
 29 Arendt, Franzi             43  National Team Germany      z.t.
 30 Shaw, Eilidh                5  National Team England      z.t.
 31 Märkl, Jule                45  National Team Germany     4:07:31     3:13
 32 Kiekens, Cleo              12  National Team Belgium     4:07:37     3:19
 33 Aintila, Wilma            134  Team Rygter               4:07:39     3:21
 34 Lylyk, Kiara               26  National Team Canada      4:08:09     3:51
 35 Ebras, Elisabeth          132  Team Rygter               4:08:10     3:52
 36 Anderson, Solbjørk        131  Team Rygter               4:08:16     3:58
 37 Reijnhout, Rosita         121  Restore Cycling Team      4:08:37     4:19
 38 Johansson, Alma             7  National Team Sweden      4:09:08     4:50
 39 Morales Perez, Almudena    77  CAF TurnkeyEngineering    4:09:48     5:30
 40 van der Veen, Carmen      118  Watersley R&D Road Team    z.t.
 41 Bye, Camilla Rånes         31  National Team Norway      4:11:13     6:55
 42 Primeau, Penelope          28  National Team Canada      4:11:29     7:11
 43 Brouwer, Emma              81  Wielerzone Nederland      4:12:26     8:08
 44 Nomden, Loes              142  TalentNed                 4:13:11     8:53
 45 Ruiz Perez, Lucia          18  National Team Spain       4:13:45     9:27
 46 Boels, Dina                11  National Team Belgium     4:13:52     9:34
 47 Vanderaerden, Anna         93  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport   4:13:54     9:36
 48 Kowalska, Agata            47  National Team Poland      4:14:13     9:55
 49 Antikainen, Heidi         125  Restore Cycling Team      4:14:22    10:04
 50 Dlasková, Vanda           108  SWABO Dames CYCLINGTEAM   4:15:16    10:58
 51 Jeüábková, Barbora        110  SWABO Dames CYCLINGTEAM   4:15:37    11:19
 52 Sundgren, Clara             6  National Team Sweden      4:16:29    12:11
 53 Israelsson, Felicia         8  National Team Sweden      4:16:44    12:26
 54 Bego, Julie                21  National Team France      4:16:46    12:28
 55 Szczesna, Martyna          48  National Team Poland      4:16:48    12:30
 56 Winter, Elisa              53  National Team Austria     4:17:21    13:03
 57 van Velzen, Zoë           141  TalentNed                 4:17:24    13:06
 58 Threels, Yilla             82  Wielerzone Nederland      4:17:29    13:11
 59 Pronk, Maaike             100  WV Schijndel              4:17:30    13:12
 60 Ruiz Perez, Laura          19  National Team Spain       4:17:42    13:24
 61 Kagevi, Stina              10  National Team Sweden      4:18:07    13:49
 62 Hoefmans, Pem             120  Watersley R&D Road Team   4:18:08    13:50
 63 Baker, Dylan               27  National Team Canada      4:18:10    13:52
 64 Blok, Mayke               116  Watersley R&D Road Team   4:18:46    14:28
 65 Braaten,Celine Madeleine   32  National Team Norway      4:18:55    14:37
 66 Hamer, Ines                84  Wielerzone Nederland      4:19:06    14:48