36e EPZ Omloop van Borsele N.C. JR VR
Eindklassering Algemeen Individueel klassement
Klas Naam Deelnr Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 Backstedt, Elynor 22 National Team Great Brit 4:11:06
2 Gerritse, Femke 106 WV Schijndel 4:11:36 0:30
3 Rijnbeek, Maud 86 APB Junior Women Develop 4:11:39 0:33
4 Bos, Leonie 115 Swabo Women U19 Developm 4:11:40 0:34
5 Sharpe, Amelia 23 National Team Great Brit 4:11:48 0:42
6 Squiban, Maeva 5 National Team France 4:11:52 0:46
7 Lewis, Sophie 24 National Team Great Brit 4:11:54 0:48
8 van Rooijen, Sofie 90 APB Junior Women Develop 4:12:01 0:55
9 Smulders, Silke 109 WV Schijndel 4:12:02 0:56
10 Barnwell, Ella 21 National Team Great Brit 4:12:10 1:04
11 van der Duin, Maike 113 Swabo Women U19 Developm z.t.
12 Nooijen, Lieke 107 WV Schijndel 4:12:15 1:09
13 van Bokhoven, Julia 108 WV Schijndel 4:12:19 1:13
14 Pluimers, Ilse 89 APB Junior Women Develop 4:12:20 1:14
15 van Helvoirt, Lisa 110 WV Schijndel 4:12:29 1:23
16 Fouquenet, Amandine 1 National Team France 4:12:31 1:25
17 Grit, Ilse 87 APB Junior Women Develop 4:12:43 1:37
18 Welmers, Petra 135 District Midden Nederlan 4:12:47 1:41
19 Smith, Abi 25 National Team Great Brit 4:12:48 1:42
20 Borgstrom, Julia 69 Team Rytger Cycling 4:13:03 1:57
21 Zdun, Anna-Helene 34 National Team Germany 4:13:04 1:58
22 Huet, Floriane 2 National Team France 4:13:05 1:59
23 Nenadovic, Kristina 4 National Team France 4:13:08 2:02
24 de Clercq, Katrijn 71 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau 4:13:17 2:11
25 Wadsworth, Maddie 70 Team Rytger Cycling 4:13:35 2:29
26 Bertelsen, Maria 68 Team Rytger Cycling 4:13:45 2:39
27 Saabye, Mie 66 Team Rytger Cycling 4:14:27 3:21
28 de De Wilde, Julie 123 Doltcini-NM Transport De 4:15:17 4:11
29 Limpens, Pien 55 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4:15:19 4:13
30 Koper, Rosan 136 Regio Team Noord Holland 4:15:37 4:31
31 Kloese, Rose 125 Doltcini-NM Transport De 4:15:38 4:32
32 Paumen, Jewel 143 Restore Cycling 4:15:49 4:43
33 Hengeveld, Daniek 111 Swabo Women U19 Developm 4:15:50 4:44
34 van Assche, Nele 73 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau 4:15:59 4:53
35 Jenüuüová, Nora 46 Natoinal Team Slovak 4:16:10 5:04
36 Le Deunff, Marie Morgane 3 National Team France 4:16:27 5:21
37 Krahl, Judith 35 National Team Germany 4:16:31 5:25
38 Tveit, Nora 14 National Team Norway 4:17:01 5:55
39 Bent, Olivia 97 Liv AWOL Spok?d Junior t 4:17:14 6:08
40 Anguela Yaguez, Eva 8 National Team Spain 4:17:32 6:26
41 de Haan, Noa 112 Swabo Women U19 Developm 4:18:35 7:29
42 Gedraityte, Akvile 26 National Team Lithuanian 4:19:51 8:45
43 Wootton, Kate 78 Andy Schleck Cycles - Im 4:22:00 10:54
44 Schultinga, Iris 101 Regio Team Drenthe z.t.
45 van der Wolf, Rosalie 88 APB Junior Women Develop 4:22:07 11:01
46 van Dijke, Demi 145 Restore Cycling 4:22:22 11:16
47 Eickhof, Juliet 141 Restore Cycling 4:22:24 11:18
48 Molenaar, Laura 60 Westland Wil Vooruit 4:22:36 11:30
49 Desgagnes, Adele 61 Team Canada - Quebec 4:22:42 11:36
50 Schutten, Pam 144 Restore Cycling 4:22:51 11:45
51 Kreulen, Daphne 105 Regio Team Drenthe 4:22:58 11:52
52 Renders, Luna 17 National Team Belgium 4:23:00 11:54
53 Amondarain, Naia 95 CAF Turnkey Engineering 4:23:01 11:55
54 Hoog Antink, Dorien 81 Team RdE District Oost 4:23:02 11:56
55 Scavone, Dina 18 National Team Belgium 4:23:07 12:01
56 Kastenhuber, Sarah 31 National Team Germany 4:23:14 12:08
57 Lenaers, Jade 121 Doltcini-NM Transport De 4:23:18 12:12
58 Schoppe, Olivia 33 National Team Germany 4:23:23 12:17
59 Eraso Lasa, Idoia 10 National Team Spain z.t.
60 van Zuthem, Samira 82 Team RdE District Oost z.t.
61 Gielkens, Esmée 72 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau 4:23:27 12:21
62 Maes, Sara 120 Avia-Multum Accounts Lad 4:23:35 12:29
63 Lartitegi Ormazabal,Amai 91 CAF Turnkey Engineering 4:23:42 12:36
64 Berton, Nina 77 Andy Schleck Cycles - Im 4:23:44 12:38
65 puigdefa Ariz, Irati 7 National Team Spain z.t.
66 Serné, Elisa 148 Regio Team Zuid West Ned 4:23:45 12:39
67 Tol, Rixt 84 Team RdE District Oost z.t.
68 van Wersch, Anna 142 Restore Cycling 4:23:46 12:40
69 van Rooijen, Eline 52 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4:23:52 12:46
70 Higham, Lauren 99 Liv AWOL Spok?d Junior t 4:23:54 12:48
71 Chastell, Imogen 98 Liv AWOL Spok?d Junior t 4:24:00 12:54
72 Verdonck, Karen 16 National Team Belgium 4:24:10 13:04
73 Wildman, Poppy 96 Liv AWOL Spok?d Junior t 4:24:11 13:05
74 van der Peet, Fleur 59 Westland Wil Vooruit 4:24:12 13:06
75 Michotte, Maelle 75 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau 4:24:23 13:17
76 Janse, Kiki 138 Regio Team Noord Holland 4:24:36 13:30
77 Plante, Lily 63 Team Canada - Quebec 4:24:51 13:45
78 Domingue, Lea 62 Team Canada - Quebec 4:25:07 14:01
79 Andersson, Caroline 36 National Team Sweden - S 4:25:42 14:36